Lyons Outdoor Market
446 Main Street Lyons, CO 80540
Market Days & Hours
No schedule on file — check the market's website before visiting.
Season not reported — most US markets run roughly May to October.
About This Market
Lyons Outdoor Market is located at 446 Main Street in Lyons, Colorado. While specific details regarding its schedule and product offerings are not currently available, it serves as a local retail destination for residents in the area.
Lyons Outdoor Market — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Lyons Outdoor Market accept SNAP/EBT?
Lyons Outdoor Market does not report accepting SNAP/EBT; contact the market to confirm.
Where is Lyons Outdoor Market located?
Lyons Outdoor Market is located at 446 Main Street Lyons, CO 80540.