Clarendon Farmers' Market
2531 Wilson Boulevard | Clarendon Metro Park Arlington, VA 22201
Market Days & Hours
No schedule on file — check the market's website before visiting.
Season not reported — most US markets run roughly May to October.
About This Market
The Clarendon Farmers' Market is located at 2531 Wilson Boulevard in Arlington, Virginia, situated within the Clarendon Metro Park area. While specific operating schedules and product details are not currently available, it serves as a local gathering spot for residents in the Clarendon neighborhood.
Clarendon Farmers' Market — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Clarendon Farmers' Market accept SNAP/EBT?
Clarendon Farmers' Market does not report accepting SNAP/EBT; contact the market to confirm.
Where is Clarendon Farmers' Market located?
Clarendon Farmers' Market is located at 2531 Wilson Boulevard | Clarendon Metro Park Arlington, VA 22201.